Danba County

Hotels in Danba County met Airport Shuttle

Selecteer uw datums en vind het beste hotel binnen Airport Shuttle van Danba County.

Veeg naar beneden om meer te bekijken
Filteren op:
Aantal sterren van het hotel
≤2345
Gebruikersbeoordeling
Fantastisch 9+Geweldig 8+Goed 7+Aangenaam 6+

Danba County Hotels with Airport Shuttle

Ontdek onze selectie hotels in Danba County met Airport Shuttle
Meest populair
Laagste prijs
Het dichtst bij de binnenstad
Als beste beoordeeld
78
Hotel in de buurt van Zhonglu Tibetan Village,Danba County
The Dezi Qingmai Homestay is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Dezi Qingmai Homestay offers a pleasant stay in Danba for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is approximately 86km away from Garze Kangding Airport. The nearest airport is Garze Kangding Airport, approximately 86km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Zhonglu Tibetan Village, Zhonglu Tibetan Village No. 2 Viewing Point and Middle Road, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Danba hotel features parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"De mensen zijn op de heuvel, de lucht is goed en de landschap is goed. In de derde verdieping van de bevolking kan je zonlicht nemen en de zon opkomen. Er zijn 360 graden buiten beschouwing. De eigenaar heeft een paar broers die goed zijn, de kleine meester is ook zeer krachtig, de mensen zijn eerlijk, de groenten zijn smakelijk en de houding is zeer goed. Er is ook een kleine kat die kan worden gehaald. Ervaring is een goede populatie. De volgende dag kunt u ook naar de top van de berg rijden, het gratis landschap is te waardevol."
Goed
71 beoordelingen
9,1/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 81
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
81
Hotel in de buurt van Jiaju Tibetan Village,Danba County
Danba · Mid-Mountain Side Courtyard · Agrarian Delight Homestay 1. Geographical Location and Unique Environment: The Mid-Mountain Side Courtyard has a unique geographical location, situated in the center of the Jiaju Village Scenic Area. It has a good view and landscape, allowing for an overlook of the beautiful scenery of Danba and enabling tourists to get away from the noise of the city, get close to nature, and enjoy tranquility and comfort. The natural environment is beautiful. The Danba area is rich in natural resources and beautiful natural scenery, such as magnificent snow-capped mountains, lush forests, and clear streams. The Mid-Mountain Side Courtyard can make full use of the surrounding natural environment to provide tourists with an opportunity for close contact with nature, allowing you to fully appreciate and feel the charm of nature during your stay. 2. Theme Characteristics and Cultural Connotations: The agrarian theme is distinct. The theme of "Agrarian Delight Homestay" emphasizes the experience of rural life and agricultural culture. The homestay can offer some agricultural-related activities, such as picking fruits and vegetables, and participating in farm work, allowing tourists to personally experience the joys of rural life and feel the hard work and joy of harvest of farmers. The cultural connotations are rich. Danba is a place with profound cultural heritage, featuring various unique cultures such as the Jiarong Culture, watchtower culture, and Eastern Women Culture. The Mid-Mountain Side Courtyard can integrate these cultural elements into the design, decoration, and services of the homestay, allowing tourists to understand and experience the cultural charm of Danba while staying, increasing the cultural connotations and fun of the trip. 3. Facilities and Services: The facilities are relatively complete. As a homestay, the Mid-Mountain Side Courtyard has complete infrastructure and can provide medium and high-end accommodation conditions. Distinctive rooms, private bathrooms, 270° views, secret starry sky, etc. are all available. At the same time, it is also equipped with some recreational facilities, such as courtyards, terraces, tea rooms, mahjong rooms, barbecue areas, parent-child picking areas, internet-famous check-in points, etc., to meet the recreational needs of tourists during their stay. The services are considerate and thoughtful. High-quality service is one of the important factors that attract tourists to the Mid-Mountain Side Courtyard. The staff of the Mid-Mountain Side Courtyard is enthusiastic and thoughtful. They can provide pick-up services, luggage storage, travel consultation, etc., allowing tourists to feel the warmth and care of home. In addition, personalized services can also be provided according to the needs of tourists, such as customizing travel routes and arranging special catering. We make a hundred percent effort just for your satisfaction.

"We kozen voor Banshan Villa omdat het woord ”Banshan” het gevoel van geboortestad oproept. Het was puur het lot. We kwamen die dag vroeg vóór 17.00 uur aan. Het ligt halverwege de berghelling van het dorp. Je kunt naar observatiedekken nr. 4 en nr. 5 gaan geniet van de koele lucht en maak een praatje met de huisbaas. Het voelt alsof je terug bent in je geboortestad, het voelt echt als thuis. Oké, laten we de bijzonder goede plekken formeel evalueren: het beddengoed is comfortabel, de woonkamer is comfortabel, de tuin is comfortabel, de faciliteiten zijn compleet (er zijn oplaadstations en waterleidingen, en hij kan worden opgeladen voor het wassen van de auto), de warm water is comfortabel (de waterdruk en het watervolume zijn erg groot), en de hondenbloem Slim en braaf zijn... is genoeg? Nee! Het belangrijkste is dat de baas heel gemakkelijk in de omgang en nuchter is, en zal zeggen: behandel dit als je thuis! Ik heb nog nooit andere Tibetaanse pensions meegemaakt, maar na een verblijf in de Mid-Levels Villa zal ik er de volgende keer zeker voor kiezen!"
Zeer goed
163 beoordelingen
9,3/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 146
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
99+
Hotel in de buurt van Zhonglu Tibetan Village,Danba County
Location: Jikayi, Zhonglu Village, Danba County Main Services: Scenic homestay, coffee, afternoon tea, photography spots Highlights: Traditional Jiarong local ethnic architecture, panoramic terrace, sunrise and cloud sea views, popular photography locations Suitable for: Western Sichuan self-driving trips, Danba sightseeing, in-depth tours around Zhonglu Village, secluded accommodation experiences Come to Jikayi in Zhonglu Village to appreciate the authentic local pastoral scenery! Premium panoramic viewing platform of Zhonglu Village Top spot to enjoy sunrise views in Zhonglu Village! Afternoon tea service is provided in the courtyard, a perfect leisure destination! 平台简介精简版(店铺首页专用) Location: Jikayi, Zhonglu Village, Danba County Services: View homestay, coffee, afternoon tea, travel photography Advantages: Classic Jiarong regional architectural features, full-view terrace, sunrise & cloud sea, exclusive shooting spots Customer groups: Self-driving tourists in Western Sichuan, Danba travelers, in-depth explorers of Zhonglu Village Savor the original countryside scenery of Zhonglu Village at Jikayi. We offer panoramic viewing decks, prime sunrise viewpoints and courtyard afternoon tea for your rela

"太棒啦!!!原本衹把丹巴當中轉站,但是這個小城市很有意思,沿山水而建,十分狹長。有幸入住丹巴谷康,有送哈達的服務。小哥人很有趣,交談愉快。還有一衹叫土豆的超e狗,巨可愛!到的時候是夜晚,白天起來看到景觀太好了!!!叔叔阿姨準備早餐很貼心,要不是後面有其他行程安排,我能在這裏住一禮拜!"
Uitstekend
112 beoordelingen
9,6/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 133
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
87
Hotels in Danba County
"這次出行選的這家酒店真的太驚喜了!必須給五星滿分!🏨 一進門就被大堂的環境驚艷到,乾淨又大氣,辦理入住又快又貼心,還主動提醒注意事項,超暖心~ 房間寬敞明亮,床品軟軟糯糯的,躺上去超舒服,一覺睡到天亮!衞生間乾淨無異味,洗漱用品齊全,細節感拉滿。房間視野也很好,推開窗心情都變好了~ 酒店衞生做得特別到位,角落都乾乾淨淨,住着特別安心。早餐種類超豐富,熱乎的飯菜、新鮮的水果、多樣的點心,味道都很棒,吃得超滿足! 位置也超方便,出行、逛景點都很便捷,周邊配套也齊全。工作人員都很熱情,有需求都能及時響應,服務態度滿分! 整體體驗感絕了,性價比超高,下次來還住這裏,強烈推薦給大家!👍"
Perfect
50 beoordelingen
9,8/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 219
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
99+
Hotel in de buurt van Zhonglu Tibetan Village,Danba County
The Dan valley of padang female 1 yard is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Dan valley of padang female 1 yard offers a pleasant stay in Danba for those traveling for business or leisure. Garze Kangding Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 86km away. Garze Kangding Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 86km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Zhonglu Tibetan Village Kangbo Ancient Watchtower Viewing Platform, Middle Road and Zhonglu Tibetan Village. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Danba hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.

"民宿距離一號觀景台很近,幾分鐘車程,觀景台早上8點左右去,風景非常漂亮,老闆推薦10月中旬到11月來看秋景,期待中~,另外老闆和老闆娘非常nice,給我們免費升了房間,晚餐可以單點,早上有免費的稀飯和小菜,泡菜特別好吃。也有點小意外,傍晚刮妖風,不可抗力因素,停電了一個小時。"
Uitstekend
55 beoordelingen
9,7/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 84
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
58
Hotel in de buurt van Zhonglu Tibetan Village,Danba County
The zangyunhotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Danba will find that the zangyunhotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. From the hotel, Garze Kangding Airport is approximately 87km away. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Garze Kangding Airport located approximately 87km away. This hotel is located near many of Danba's attractions including Middle Road, Zhonglu Tibetan Village and Zhonglu Tibetan Village No. 2 Viewing Point. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Danba hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service.

"是一個傳統的藏式建築,四層小樓,在中路藏族山頂,是日落最佳觀景平台!房間挺大的,沒有空調暖氣,衹有電熱毯,但晚上並不覺得冷。洗手間沒有乾濕分離,水也很大,就是熱水要放很久跟久很久。老闆娘是藏族人,非常非常熱情開朗,漢語很好,給我們送了早餐,好吃。自駕遊的小夥伴非常推薦住這裏!"
Perfect
19 beoordelingen
9,9/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 105
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
64
Hotel in de buurt van Zhonglu Tibetan Village,Danba County
"民宿不大很精緻,房間乾淨整潔舒適,很適合睡覺哈哈哈,像家一樣,完全沒有住旅店的感覺,店裡大姐和大哥特別熱情。位置也很方便,主路旁一個分岔路進去很快就到,景色也是絕了,可以看到河谷,去的時候第二天早晨起了霧,簡直像在仙境,還要來"
Uitmuntend
22 beoordelingen
9,5/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 125
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
99+
Hotel in de buurt van Zhonglu Tibetan Village,Danba County
"民宿在中路藏寨半山腰上,自駕到達無壓力就是開車需要特別小心山路很窄,停車很方便,老闆很熱情幫提行李,房間很大設施基本齊全,床品和衞生都還過得去,唯一的缺點就是隔音不太好吧,另外房門不能反鎖感覺不是很安全,因為在大山裡,所以夏季各種小蟲子特別多,公共區域的燈光會吸引很多蟲子飛來飛去,撞在門上和窗户上隱隱作響,晚餐35一個人,比較簡單的家常菜,勉強能吃吧,早餐有簡單的稀飯饅頭雞蛋,性價比還是不錯,推薦入住"
Uitstekend
45 beoordelingen
9,7/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 122
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
99+
Hotel in de buurt van Zhonglu Tibetan Village,Danba County
Good locatiol (Heart of the Village) Confortable and clean place Nice local Innkeeper Best Coffee Shop in the town Guide to Cultural Heritage

"深山裡的民宿,房子很漂亮很有特色。小花園太美了,花草、果樹、蔬菜、玉米、辣椒花椒,生態系統自給自足👍四樓平台還可以遠眺藏寨羣。主人家熱情好客,我們到達比較晚,提前打了電話需要準備晚飯,一到地方就吃上了,特別周到。第二天臨走還給了我們很多李子和自家的花椒,淳樸善良,非常感謝。但是近期路況不佳正在修路,房間衞生方面也需要加強。"
Perfect
62 beoordelingen
9,8/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 141
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
99+
Hotel in de buurt van Danba county town,Danba County
The Zangyun Hotels provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Zangyun Hotels offers a pleasant stay in Danba for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is located approximately 83km from Garze Kangding Airport. Garze Kangding Airport is approximately 83km away by road. This hotel is located near many of Danba's attractions including Danba Ancient Tower, Monument Park and Ancient Scuptures, Suopo Tibetan Village. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For guests traveling with groups of friends, this hotel is consistently one of the most popular choices.

"川西環線定的店,這家服務意識還不錯,我有潔癖看房間很乾凈才定的,房間也大,價格實惠,真對的起我們,定的大雙床,我們想打麻將,店員幫我升級了套房裡有麻將,比茶樓打安逸,真八十!點十個贊還要來還要來!給盆友們曬曬!"
288 beoordelingen
8,0/10
1 nacht
Vanaf MYR 85
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
Bekijk alle hotels met Airport Shuttle in Danba County

Veelgestelde vragen

Welke hotels in Danba bieden een hoogwaardig ontbijt?

Welke hotels in Danba bieden fitnessfaciliteiten?

Welke hotels in Danba hebben een zwembad?

Jimei Hotel (vanaf MYR 244), Arro Khampa Rongdrak Resort (vanaf MYR 673) en Danba Jiarong College Homestay (vanaf MYR 213) zijn hotels met een zwembad. Verblijf in een van deze hotels om te genieten van een zwembad.

Welke hotels in Danba bieden gratis wifi?

Of u nu op zakenreis bent of op vakantie, een internetverbinding is een essentieel. Light and forest PeeKaboo Cliff Private Soup Hotel (vanaf MYR 299), Danba Starry Sky Photography Meisu (No. 1 Observation Deck) (vanaf MYR 178) en Jiangchu Tai Reception Station (vanaf MYR 32) zijn populaire hotels met gratis wifi.

Welke hotels in Danba hebben een spa die echt de moeite waard is?

Moe van het reizen? Jimei Hotel (vanaf MYR 244) biedt hoog gewaardeerde spafaciliteiten.

Welke hotelpromoties zijn er in Danba?

Trip.com biedt het hele jaar door verschillende promoties en kortingen. U kunt naar de promotiepagina gaan om te kijken welke promoties beschikbaar zijn op Trip.com.