Shimen County

Hotels in Shimen County met Wifi

Selecteer uw datums en vind het beste hotel binnen Wifi van Shimen County.

Veeg naar beneden om meer te bekijken
Filteren op:
Aantal sterren van het hotel
≤2345
Gebruikersbeoordeling
Fantastisch 9+Geweldig 8+Goed 7+Aangenaam 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Shimen County

Ontdek onze selectie hotels in Shimen County met Wifi
Meest populair
Laagste prijs
Het dichtst bij de binnenstad
Als beste beoordeeld
68
Hotels in Shimen County
Opened in 2023, the Shijia International Hotel offers travelers a pleasant stay in Shimen, whether for business or leisure purposes. With Shimenxianbei Railway Station just 400m away and Changde Taohuayuan Airport only 79km away, transportation is very convenient. The hotel is located close to many of Shimen's attractions including Citizen Home Cultural City and Shimen Happy World. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. When it comes to Shimen hotels, the Shijia International Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"前台小姐姐服務温馨,態度超好。酒店熱水舒服。乾淨衞生。唯一有點瑕疵的就是酒店老闆有點吝嗇。這麼冷的天空調外機沒開,擔心客人熱感冒。如果老闆大氣點,能開上熱空調。就更加美好。"
Uitstekend
742 beoordelingen
9,6/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 20
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
94
Hotels in Shimen County
Renovated in 2026, the Xiaojia Biyu Business Hotel is a great choice for accommodation in Shimen. The hotel is conveniently located just 7km from Shimenxianbei Railway Station and 78km from Changde Taohuayuan Airport. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Citizen Home Cultural City, Folklore Park and Shimen Happy World. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent.

"設施:空調不錯 衞生:乾淨 服務:熱情 最主要的是性價比高和停車特別方便,不是那種巷子裏面停車麻煩的那種…… 特意拍了幾張圖,供大家參考! 前台連住有優惠哦!!!縣城出差標準不高的理想選擇!"
Perfect
45 beoordelingen
9,9/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 11
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
53
Hotels in Shimen County
Miyang Miju Hotel is located in Liyang Middle Road, Shimen County, away from Pedestrian street, LAN Yuan Square, station West night market, shopping malls, food, play attractions, all available, excellent location, convenient transportation. The hotel has different categories of room types, in addition to the standard queen bed room, also equipped with chess room, cinema room, the floor is also equipped with laundromat and gym, to meet the needs of different customers. The hotel lobby can freely drink a variety of drinks, the restaurant provides rich breakfast, travel hassle-free with robots to avoid contact with guests, aiming to provide guests with warm and loving service, to create a more comfortable living environment

"位置方便,樓下就有24小時便利店,後面是步行街,說是新開的酒店卻看著比較舊,電梯很大煙味。進來時有上一手留的紙巾,本來是大床房換了個大浴缸房。早餐選擇不算多,但是幾天旅程夠吃了。職員大多講土話而非普通話,現場續租會比較划算,健身房小,整體還行。"
Uitmuntend
2124 beoordelingen
9,5/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 18
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
99+
Hotels in Shimen County
The Shimen Qinghe Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Shimen Qinghe Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Shimen for those traveling for business or leisure. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 2km from Shimenxianbei Railway Station and 78km from Changde Taohuayuan Airport. This hotel is located near many of Shimen's attractions including Citizen Home Cultural City, Shimen Happy World and Moon Reservoir. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Shimen hotel provides parking on site. Guests tell us the location of this hotel is fantastic. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"De omgeving is bijzonder luxe, de decoratie is zeer lief en de badkamer is ook lekker. De service is ook zeer vriendelijk en op de plaats, het restaurant is goed te eten, de receptievrouw en zus zijn ook bijzonder goed, echt zeer aanbevolen, de volgende keer komt u nog, moet u bedanken."
Uitmuntend
346 beoordelingen
9,5/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 35
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
52
Hotels in Shimen County
"中轉石門去張家界休息一宿,酒店找的還是很不錯,性價比夯爆了,服務很好真用心,大堂敞亮,走到香薰很不錯,房間舒適,第二天早餐也好吃,很值。"
Goed
1256 beoordelingen
9,1/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 16
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
45
Hotels in Shimen County
"嗯,總體來説還挺好的,客服的服務很好,還有免費的酸梅汁,對於提的建議答覆也挺好的也挺有耐心,問了很多問題都給了答覆,酒店挺科技化的,有一個送物品的機器人還有一個ai系統小樣,雖説有點**,反正挺物美價廉的,而且是真的可以放電視電影晚上看還挺爽的"
Uitmuntend
1482 beoordelingen
9,5/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 19
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
40
Hotels in Shimen County
The XIANGFUHOTEL is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Shimen will find that the XIANGFUHOTEL is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is conveniently located just 7km from Shimenxianbei Railway Station and 79km from Changde Taohuayuan Airport. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Shimen Confucian Temple, Hunansheng Shimen Museum and Folklore Park. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"經常和朋友來這邊打麻將,每次阿姨都問我們需不需要幫忙調麻將機,特別細心,房間雖然佈置簡單但是乾淨整潔,讓人感覺很舒適,停車方便,周圍到處都是美食,後面街道還有燒烤,真的很滿意!下次還會來!推薦!!"
Zeer goed
351 beoordelingen
9,2/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 13
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
20
Hotels in Shimen County
The Shimen Dafeng Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Shimen will find that the Shimen Dafeng Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Shimenxianbei Railway Station located approximately 7km away and Changde Taohuayuan Airport roughly 78km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Shimen Happy World, Citizen Home Cultural City and Folklore Park. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city.

"Très bon rapport qualité prix pour 7 euros la nuit pour mon voyage entre la visite du barrage des Trois Gorges d'où je viens et le Parc Zhangjiajie ou je vais Attention au numéro de l'hôtel noté sur le site Il n'est pas au numéro 7 mais au numéro 26 de la même rue"
10 beoordelingen
8,3/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 7
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
99+
Hotels in Shimen County
Gaofan Hotel is located at the intersection of Shimen Avenue and Shuxiang Road in the Dongcheng New District of Shimen County, next to the Shimen North Railway Station. It has a superior geographical location, convenient transportation, a comfortable and elegant environment, and a broad view of the Lishui River. The hotel is a modern business and tourism hotel that integrates accommodation, dining, conferences, leisure entertainment, and shopping. The hotel has a total of 23 floors with multiple guest rooms, and it features an independent underground parking lot and an outdoor parking lot, as well as amenities such as a self-service laundry room, gym, and sky garden, allowing guests to stay conveniently and comfortably.

"説實話這是我住過性價比最高的酒店,首先位置非常好,然後就是房間真的挺乾淨的,衞生這方面做得非常好!設施呢也是比較完善齊全,整體環境讓人很舒適,工作人員服務態度也不錯,跟海底撈服務不分上下他們總是願意幫助我們解決問題,並提供一些旅行建議。還給我免費升級套房,環境也很棒,衞生也沒得説,設施齊全,還會提前打電話,這家酒店住着還很舒服,出行都很方便,樓上還是商場,真的旅遊或者來出差辦事,都很方便,很推薦!!!"
Zeer goed
191 beoordelingen
9,3/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 22
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
99+
Hotels in Shimen County
The Vienna 3 Best Hotel (Shimen Baofeng) is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Vienna 3 Best Hotel (Shimen Baofeng) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Shimen. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 6km from Shimenxianbei Railway Station and 78km from Changde Taohuayuan Airport. Seeing Shimen's sights from this hotel is easy with Shimen Happy World, Citizen Home Cultural City and Hunansheng Shimen Museum all close by. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Shimen hotel provides parking on site. When it comes to Shimen hotels, the Vienna 3 Best Hotel (Shimen Baofeng) is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"停車方便,入住很快,房間也比較舒適,最重要的是價格不貴,環境不錯,房間很乾凈,入住的首選,我非常滿意,酒店的服務非常好,前台很熱情,辦事效率高,服務態度特別棒,衞生很乾凈,出入非常方便,整體就是十分的舒適,酒店大堂乾淨寬敞明亮,停車免費,住得很滿意!強烈推薦。"
Uitstekend
679 beoordelingen
9,7/10
1 nacht
Vanaf € 22
Beschikbaarheid bekijken
Bekijk alle hotels met Wifi in Shimen County

Ontdek gastenbeoordelingen van hotels in Shimen County

Alles bekijken
Bekijk eerlijke beoordelingen en inzichten van echte reizigers om uw perfecte verblijf te vinden

Fenglinwan Business Hotel

9,9/10
Perfect
Geplaats op18 apr 2025
Gastgebruiker
這次公差去了石門,又在楓林晚酒店續住了兩天,主要是環境裝修新,衞生讓我十分安心放心,所有的設施都非常到位實用,老闆人好服務態度好,有安全免費的停車位,出行消費都很方便,點贊!
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 11

Molim Hotel (Shimen Commercial Pedestrian Street Branch)

9,8/10
Perfect
Geplaats op26 feb 2026
Gastgebruiker
新開的酒店,設施各方面都不錯,停車也方便,每次來石門都會住這裏。房間很乾凈,廚房和前台服務都很好
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 25

Kelly Hotel (Shimen Yaoye Urban Plaza Branch)

9,6/10
Uitstekend
Geplaats op16 dec 2025
Gastgebruiker
酒店的服務非常周到,能做到有求必應,從前台到客房每一位員工都很熱情友好,房間內乾淨整潔,設施齊全很舒適,特別要提一下,房間內香氛味道很好聞,還問了前台從哪裡購買[呲牙]周邊購物吃飯都超級方便,贊👍
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 10

Shimen Boya Shangpin Hotel

9,3/10
Zeer goed
Geplaats op26 dec 2023
Yuanjinyi
首次入住,還不錯,衞生方面更好就完美了!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 12

Manzhou Hotel (Shimen)

9,1/10
Goed
Geplaats op16 feb 2026
Gastgebruiker
Great location near the center! However, the WiFi wasn't working well and the room wasn't fully clean on arrival. Overall an okay stay as the price was quite low.
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 12

Pataya Hotel Shimen

9,1/10
Goed
Geplaats op23 apr 2025|Deluxe Room (2 Beds)
CNGuest User
The air conditioner is really hard to say, it is very hot, there is an air conditioner outlet, this night is really hot, I feel that the middle control should be turned off, the house is 27-29 for a long time, I have called two or three times, the air conditioner is not very willing to open, the environment is very good and decent, It’s hard to live in a word, and the lights are not on, and the house is very dark.
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 16

Hello Hotel Shimen

8,4/10
Geplaats op3 dec 2025
Gastgebruiker
第一次入住真心不錯,給個五星好評推薦給大家,房間真的好乾凈大床房沒有什麼味道,特別床上用品好舒服柔軟,房間有冰箱,有凈水器不會用問了前台也很耐心的,門口就有免費停車位,周邊吃飯都挺方便的。不錯👍🏻
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 18

Yaoye International Hotel

8,2/10
Geplaats op8 nov 2024
Gastgebruiker
一進大廳就被酒店宏偉氣派的風格震驚了,大廳非常的寬敞明亮,特別是大廳的這幅掛畫,非常的有氣勢,讓我一眼就愛上了它。我的房間位於酒店的豪華樓層,房間佈置得温馨又實用。床鋪柔軟舒適,讓我睡了一個好覺。房間內的設施非常現代化,包括智能電視、高速無線網絡以及寬敞的浴室,這些都為我的住宿體驗增添了不少便利。
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 19

Shimen Ziyuan Hotel

8,0/10
Geplaats op10 sep 2023
Gastgebruiker
前台態度不好
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 9

Grand Hotel Shimen Paul

7,7/10
Geplaats op1 nov 2024
Endui75
De omgeving is erg goed, de service is ook zeer voorzichtig, er zal ook professionele gids zijn ****
Prijs per nacht vanaf:€ 10

Veelgestelde vragen

Wat zijn de populaire hotels met Wi-Fi in Shimen?

Wat is de gemiddelde prijs voor hotels met Wi-Fi in Shimen?

De gemiddelde prijs voor hotels met Wi-Fi in Shimen is op doordeweekse dagen € 21 en in het weekend (vrijdag-zaterdag) € 21.

Welke hotels met Wi-Fi in Shimen zijn luxe hotels?

Veel hotels met Wi-Fi in Shimen zijn luxe hotels. Shimen Qinghe Hotel (vanaf € 24) is heel populair.

Welke hotels met Wi-Fi in Shimen laten huisdieren toe

Hello Hotel Shimen (vanaf € 11), Grand Hotel Shimen Paul (vanaf € 6) en Zaoshi Building Hotel (vanaf € 16) laten huisdieren toe. Neem uw huisdieren mee tijdens uw verblijf.

Welke promoties zijn beschikbaar voor hotels met Wi-Fi in Shimen?

Trip.com biedt het hele jaar door verschillende promoties en kortingen. Op de promotiepagina kunt u zien welke promoties beschikbaar zijn op Trip.com.

Hotels in Shimen County met informatie over Wifi

Aantal hotels62
Aantal beoordelingen13,340
Hoogste prijs€ 137
Laagste prijs€ 137
Gemiddelde prijs (op weekdagen)€ 21
Gemiddelde prijs (in het weekend)€ 21